Varieties of fruit and berry crops approved for use in the central region of Russia for 2004 *

August 12, 2017 17:52 | Fruit Plants

Early-maturing (summer)

is middle (autumn)

Late-(winter)

grade name

Year

grade name

Year

grade name

Year

Apple

Borovka

2001

Anis striped

1947

Ales

2002

Grushovka Moscow

1947

Bessemyanka Michurinskaya

1947

Antonovka ordinary

1947

The July Chernenko

1965

Borovinka

1947

Bogatyr

1971

Mantet

1986

Brusnichnoe

2001

Bryansk

2001

Melba

1986

daughter Wagner

2002

Veteran

1989

eagles

1999

daughter Cinnamon

1965

daughter Mekintosha

2002

Papirovka

1947

Zhigulevskoe

1965

asterisk

1972

Sergianists

2002

Zaryanka

1999

Winter beauty

2001

Chosen

1999

Imrus

1996

Cinnamonnew

1965

Kulikovskoe

1997

Cinnamon striped

1947

Marat Busurin

2001

Muscovite

2004

The March

1993

Orlovsky pioneer

1999

Moscow winter

2002

Orel striped

1986

Moscow red

2002

Autumn striped

1947

Moscow later

2001

Autumn Susov

2001

Orlik

1986

Sweet

1996

Orel dawn

2002

Ostankino

2002

Memory Sikora

2002

Memory Syubarovoy

2002

Pepin Orlovsky

2001

Pepin saffron

1947

Gift ducal

2001

Multivitamin

2002

Reinette Chernenko

1986

Sinap Orlowski

1989

Spartan

1988

Welsy

1947

Enchantress

2002

Chashnikovskaya

2002

Pear

Prominent

2001

Bere Moscow

2003

Belarusian late

2002

Children

2001

Belesa

2001

Ilya Muromets

2003

Cathedral

2001

True

2001

Space

1986

Thumbelina

2001

Lada

1993

Beauty Chernenko

1996

Lira

2002

favorite of Yakovlev

1965

Peter

2002

Muscovite

2001

Rogneda

2001

Fancy Efimova

1974

Skorospelka from Michurinsk

2002

Autumn Susov

2001

Chizhovsky

1993

Memory Yakovleva

1985

Memory Zhegalova

2001

Svetlyanka

2002

Cherry

Scarlet

1965

Brunette

2001

Zhuravka

2001

griots Moscow

1959

Bulatnikovskaya

2001

Lyubskiy

1947

Zhyvitsa

2002

Bystrinka

2004

Rusinka

2001

Memory Yenikeyeva

2001

Vladimir

1947

Shubinka

1959

Sania

2001

Volochaevka

1997

cornel

2001

robin

1989

Youth

1993

Octave

1986

Radonezh

2002

Rastorguevskaya

1947

Sudarushka

2001

Turgenevka

1979

Chocolate

1996

Plum

Volzhskaya beauty

1965

Kantemirovka

2001

Vengerka Voronezh

1986

Eurasia 21

1986

Red ball

1989

Vengerka Moscow

1947

Greengage Michurinsky

2000

Kroman

2002

Vitebsk late

2002

early appearance of fruit

1965

Greengage kolkhoz

1947

Memory Timiryazeva

1959

Skorospelka red

1947

Blue gift

2001

Smolinka

1990

Sukhanovskaya

2000

Morning

2001

Purple

1997

Egg blue

1986

Cherry

Gronkovaya

2002

Gift Ryazan

2002

Bryansk pink

1993

Iput

1993

Rechyca

2001

jealous

1994

Ovstuzhenka

2001

Teremoshka

2001

Tyutchevka

2001

Raditsa

2001

Fatezh

2001

Currant red

Early sweet

1974

Transdanubia

1992

Dutch red

1947

Chulkovskaya

1947

Konstantinovskaya

1995

Memorial

1998

Red cross

1947

Ronda

1995

Natalie

1991

Smolyaninovskaya

1995

Blackcurrant

Dikovinka

1985

Openwork

2001

Vologda

1995

fragrant

1992

Belarusian sweet

1979

green haze

1994

Moscow

1974

White

1993

Kupalinka

2002

Nara

1999

Gulliver

2000

Bummer

1995

Memory Ravkin

1999

Dobrynia

2004

Memory Shukshina

1985

daughter

1986

Memory Michurina

1959

Dubrovskaya

1988

Sevchanka

1994

Riddle

1986

Selechenskaya

1993

Izmailovskaya

1986

Exotic

2001

Leningrad giant

1974

Meany Shmyrev

1979

Odzhebin

1988

eagles

1996

Orel serenade

2000

Perun

1995

seedling Dove

1984

Darkie

1985

Gooseberry